Artigas

Irene Reneé Moreira Fernández Edil
Alejandro Silvera Edil
Marcelo Silva Edil
Marcelo Diaz Edil
Juan Jacinto Paiva Edil
Mariela De Souza Edil
Gabriela Balbi Edil
Miguel Angel Gimenez Edil
William Cresseri C. Bella Unión
Ruben Prats C. Bella Unión
Federico Ferreira C.Bella Unión
Maria Alejandra Paz Vaucher C. Tomas Gomensoro
José Lachaise C. Baltasar Brum

Canelones

Amin Niffouri Diputado
Sebastian Andujar Diputado
Elena Felicia Lancaster Montanelli Edil
Joselo René Hernández Piña Edil
Silvia Anahí De Borba Hernández Convencional
Richard Pérez Edil
Alvaro Alfonso A.Aguas Corrientes
Damaso Pani A. San Antonio
Rodolfo Salaverry A. Montes
Rosa María Imoda Penela A. Los Cerrillos/convencional
María del Carmen Suárez Suárez A. Migues/ convencional
Beatriz Claudia Lamas Villalba A. San Ramón/ convencional
Beatriz Balparda C. Ciudad de la Costa
Cesar Martin Cardozo C. 18 de mayo
Walter Lascano C. Las Piedras
Dorys Texeria C. Canelones
Silvina Brignoni C. Canelones
Nybia Uria C. Santa Lucia
Martiniano Mesa C. Paso Carrasco
Robert Rodriguez C. Barros Blancos
Raul Alzamendi C. Colonia Nicolich
Daniel Martinez C.San Ramon
Pablo Martinez C. Salinas
Daniel Correa C. Parque del Plata
Gabriela Mindeguia C. Sauce
Leonardo Castro Castro C. Tala
Wiliam Berlomen C. Atlantida
Angela Berlomen C. Atlantida
Mary Isabel Duran C. Toledo
Fabio Ventura C. San Jacinto
Veronica Fernandez C. Santa Rosa
Dario Martinez C. Santa Rosa
Fabian Colombo C. La Floresta
Luis Dufour C. Migues
Sinforoso Rodriguez C. Migues
Elena Rossi C. Los Cerrillos
Javier Abreu C. Los Cerrillos
Ignacio Tejera C. Los Cerrillos
Santiago Rivera C. Soca
Marcelo Ramos C. Montes
Dorinel Vazquez C. Montes
Fabiana Machin C. San Antonio
Roberto Percovich C. San Antonio
Carlos Furco C. Aguas Corrientes
Alesandra Roquero C. Aguas Corrientes
Carlos Ferrua Concejal La Paz
Maria Mosegui Mosegui Concejal Progreso
Ruth Diverio C. Pando
Rubens Juan Ottonello Lindner Concejal Sauce /Convencional

Cerro Largo

Emilio Dominguez Edil
Ary Sorondo Edil
José Ubilla Edil
Luis Arismendi Edil
Gustavo Viera Edil
Miguel Rodriguez Edil
Douglas Lucas Deolivera A. Tupambaé
Marcos Hernandez Desplats C. Fraile Muerto
Dardo Rodríguez C. Río Branco
Omar Alcides Diaz C. Arevalo

Colonia

Pablo Sanchez Sanchez Edil
Ricardo Arnoldo Planchón Malán EDIL/ convencional
Marcelo Javier Galetto Hernández EDIL/convencional
Alfredo Sanchez A. Florencio Sanchez
Juan Carlos Bonjour C. Juan Lacaze
Christian Viera C. Nueva Helvecia
Andrés Malan C. Colonia Valdense

Durazno

Carmelo José Vidalín Aguirre Intendente
Benjamín Eduardo Irazábal Calleri Diputado
Felipe Algorta Edil
Libertad Pintos Edil
Hugo Noguera Edil
Andrés Pereyra Edil
Adriana Ávila Edil
Hugo Irrazábal Edil
Dardo Fagúndez Edil
Daniela Barragán Edil
Victor Larregui Edil
Ercilia Arámburu Edil
Olga Alvez Edil
Marcos Motta Edil
José Domingo Rielli Edil
Anabel Fuentes Edil
Gabriel Díaz Edil
Oscar Rodríguez Edil
Enrique Erramuspe Edil
Santiago Petutto Edil
Luis Alfredo Gelos Edil
Marcos Acuña Edil
Mario Cesar Pereyra Perez A. Sarandí del Yi
Nuber Medina A. Villa del Carmen
Miguel Alegre C. Sarandí del Yi
Carlos Miguel Avila C.Villa del Carmen

Flores

Fernando Echeverría Intendente
Armando Irineo Castaingdebat Colombo Diputado
Cristina Bidegain Edil
Miguel Reyes Edil
Estela Ilundain Edil
Stella Rusiño Edil
Irle Amir Edil
Andrés Almiron Edil
Oscar Barrera Edil
Dinorah Blanco Edil
Ana Lopez Edil
Alvaro Fagale Edil
Lidia Chaves Edil
Facundo Ortiz Edil
Julio Alvarez Edil
Omar Torres Edil
Diego Reynaldo Irazábal Tidemann edil/convencional
Ricardo Carlos Berois Quinteros edil/convencional
Noelia Carro C. Ismael Cortinas

Florida

José Andrés Arocena Argul diputado/
Alejandra Facciolo edil
Martin Brescia edil
Lucia Pereira edil
Cayetano Stopingi edil
Marcos Lisandro Pérez Machado edil/convencional
Martín Varela edil
Margot Sisto D´Alexandre edil/convencional
Jose Luis Maidana edil
Fabrizio Falero edil
Asucena Alsina edil/convencional
Flaviano González edil
Avelina Isabel Moreira Pérez edil
Ludemar Torres edil
Mauricio Rodríguez edil
Germán Lapasta Ventura edil/convencional
Antonio Corujo edil
Silvia Maria Silva edil
Mirna Guadalupe edil
Cayetano Stopingi A. Sarandí Grande
Ruben Frachia A. Fray Marcos
Ricardo Fernandez C. Sarandí Grande
Omar Gonzalez C. Sarandí Grande
Ernesto Pombo C. Fray Marcos
Robinson Areosa C. Sarandí Grande
Carlos Perdomo C. Casupá

Lavalleja

María Carol Aviaga Martínez senadora
Víctor Javier Herzberg Carrera edil/convencional
Marcelo Rodriguez edil
Andrea Margot Aviaga edil/convencional
Oscar Villalba Edil
Francisco Javier De la Peña Nuñez edil/convencional
Alexandra Inzaurralde Edil
Pablo Patiño A.JosÉ Batlle y Ordoñez
Dario Amaro C. José Pedro Varela
Sergio Carpellino C. Solis de Mataojo
Asdrubal Mujica C. José Battle y Ordoñez
Milton Gonzalez C. José Battle y Ordoñez
Nahir Fernandez C. José Battle y Ordoñez

Maldonado

Nelson Vladimir Rodríguez Servetto diputado
Rodrigo Blás Simocelli edil
José Walter Hualde Silva edil
Magdalena Zumaran edil
Ana Medina edil
Darwin Correa edil
Adolfo Varela edil
Hernan Ciganda A. Solis Grande
Fernando Suarez A. Garzón
Mario Scasso C. Maldonado
Hugo Beltran C. San Carlos
René Jesús Graña C. Piriapolis
Luis Alberto Borsari Brenna C. Punta del Este
Julio Perez C. Punta del Este
Hugo Arellano C. Pan de Azúcar
Sergio Casanova C. Solis Grande
Adriana Marrero C. Solis Grande
Pablo Suarez C. Garzón
Maria Del Valle Silvera C. Garzón
Fredy Gonzalez C. Garzón
María José Rodriguez C. Garzón

Montevideo

Álvaro Delgado Senador
Javier García Senador
Rodrigo Goñi Reyes Diputado
Gustavo Penadés Diputado
Jaime Mario Trobo Diputado
Gloria Rodríguez Diputado
Graciela Bianchi Diputado
Martín Lema Diputado
Juan José Olaizola Diputado
Luis Lacalle Pou Senador
Diego Rodríguez edil
Daniel Martinez edil
Andrés Abt A. municipio CH
Agustin Lescano A. municipio E
Victor Hugo Del Valle C. municipio A
Eduardo Ulloa C. municipio B
Soledad Martinez C. municipio B
Alejandra Britos C. municipio C
Enrique Arezo C. municipio CH
Santiago Borsari C. municipio CH
Carolina Murphy C. municipio D
Sandra Gonzalez C. municipio F
Manon Berrueta C. municipio G