Paysandú

Ignacio Ifer edil
Ramiro Marcelo Tortorella Casanova edil
José Pedro Illia
Jorge geonud edil
Silvana Karina Berrueta C. Piedras Coloradas

Río Negro

Ruben Jorge Di Giovanni Casanova Edil
Marcelo Casaretto Edil
Horacio Prieto Edil
Anibal Facchín Porro A. San Javier

Rivera

Gerardo Andrés Amarilla De Nicola Diputado
Luis Alberto Heber Fontana Senador
Luis Alberto López Da Cunha Núñez edil
Raúl Manzino edil
Nancy Olivera edil
Enrique Faustino Guadalupe Álvarez edil
Ramón Taroco edil
Luis Javier C. Tranqueras
Adan Pimentel C. Vichadero
Julio Romero C. Vichadero

Rocha

José Carlos Cardoso Silva senador
Alejo Alejandro Umpiérrez Cabrera diputado
Rosana Cecilia Piñeiro Pazos edil/convencional
Esther Solana González edil/convencional
Federico Priliac edil
Emilio Rotondaro edil
Graciela Saroba edil
Cristian Martinez edil
Martín Valdez edil
Mary Elizabeth Pacheco Martirena edil/convencional
Estancio Sena A. Castillos
Pamela Veiga C. Castillos
Julian Celestino Larrosa C. Chuy
Máximo Ferreira C. Chuy
Mauro Beledo C. Lascano
Jorge Mendez C. Lascano
Rafael Iza C. La Paloma
Hugo Daniel Silveira C. La Paloma

Salto

Carlos Eduardo Silva Rattín edil
Martín Burutarán Edil
Elder Fagundez C. Mataojo
Antonio Herdenson Barreto C.Colonia Lavalleja

San José

José Luis Falero Bertola Intendente
Ruben Aníbal Bacigalupe Aunes diputado
Danilo Del Curtí Edil
Mario Guerra Edil
Carolina Hornes Edil
Alfredo D’Andrea Edil
Alejandro Dianesi Edil
Manuel Larrea Edil
Juan Martín Alvarez Edil
Sebastián Ferrero Tedesco edil
Ana Laura Porley Edil
Andres Pintaluba Edil
Javier Paez Edil
Alghero Giroldi edil
Angelo Panzardi Edil
German Bedich Edil
Matias Santos Edil
Adrian Laca Edil
Reinaldo Diaz Edil
Edison Peraza A. Ciudad de Rodriguez
Sergio Valverde A. Libertad
Marianita Fonseca C. Cuidad del Plata
Hector Rivera C. Libertad
Juan Reyes C. Libertad
Eduardo Castro C. Libertad
Rosa García C. Libertad
Daniela Perez C. Libertad
Norberto Zunino C. Villa Rodriguez
Alejandro Britos C. Villa Rodriguez
Rodolfo Hugo C. Ecilda Paullier
Ismael Villareal C. Ecilda Paullier
Sergio Gonzalez C. Ecilda Paullier
Fabian Arnejo C. Ecilda Paullier

Soriano

Carlos Aunchayna edil
Luciano Andriolo edil
Guillermo Gutierrez edil
Angel Garcia edil
Martín Alcides Irisarri Oxandabarat edil
Washington Loitey A. José Enrique Rodo
Juan Vincon A. Palmitas
Luis Alberto Bianchi C. Dolores
Eduardo Piazze C. Dolores
Luis Alberto Albero C. José Enrique Rodó
Aracelli Valdez C. Palmitas

Tacuarembó

Sergio Líber Chiesa Duhalde edil
José Luis Alfredo de Mattos de Mello edil
Jorge Castelli edil
Mabel Porcal edil
Ignacio Borad edil
Richard Menoni edil
Pablo De Los Santos A. Ansina
Adhara Falcon C. Ansina
Ana Camejo C. Ansina

Treinta y Tres

Javier Suarez Ortiz Edil
Ruben Hosta Edil
José Amaro Edil
Ruben Llano Edil
Jose Da Silva Edil
Nelson Alcarraz Edil
Nelly Sosa Edil
Claudia Ortiz Edil
Joaquin Rabelino Edil
Alvaro Ferreira Chacra Edil
Ruben Ferreira Chavez Edil
Óscar Alfredo Viera Lopetegui A. Santa Clara del Olimar