Florida

José Andrés Arocena Argul diputado/
Alejandra Facciolo edil
Martin Brescia edil
Lucia Pereira edil
Cayetano Stopingi edil
Marcos Lisandro Pérez Machado edil/convencional
Martín Varela edil
Margot Sisto D´Alexandre edil/convencional
Jose Luis Maidana edil
Fabrizio Falero edil
Asucena Alsina edil/convencional
Flaviano González edil
Avelina Isabel Moreira Pérez edil
Ludemar Torres edil
Mauricio Rodríguez edil
Germán Lapasta Ventura edil/convencional
Antonio Corujo edil
Silvia Maria Silva edil
Mirna Guadalupe edil
Cayetano Stopingi A. Sarandí Grande
Ruben Frachia A. Fray Marcos
Ricardo Fernandez C. Sarandí Grande
Omar Gonzalez C. Sarandí Grande
Ernesto Pombo C. Fray Marcos
Robinson Areosa C. Sarandí Grande
Carlos Perdomo C. Casupá

Lavalleja

María Carol Aviaga Martínez senadora
Víctor Javier Herzberg Carrera edil/convencional
Marcelo Rodriguez edil
Andrea Margot Aviaga edil/convencional
Oscar Villalba Edil
Francisco Javier De la Peña Nuñez edil/convencional
Alexandra Inzaurralde Edil
Pablo Patiño A.JosÉ Batlle y Ordoñez
Dario Amaro C. José Pedro Varela
Sergio Carpellino C. Solis de Mataojo
Asdrubal Mujica C. José Battle y Ordoñez
Milton Gonzalez C. José Battle y Ordoñez
Nahir Fernandez C. José Battle y Ordoñez

Maldonado

Nelson Vladimir Rodríguez Servetto diputado
Rodrigo Blás Simocelli edil
José Walter Hualde Silva edil
Magdalena Zumaran edil
Ana Medina edil
Darwin Correa edil
Adolfo Varela edil
Hernan Ciganda A. Solis Grande
Fernando Suarez A. Garzón
Mario Scasso C. Maldonado
Hugo Beltran C. San Carlos
René Jesús Graña C. Piriapolis
Luis Alberto Borsari Brenna C. Punta del Este
Julio Perez C. Punta del Este
Hugo Arellano C. Pan de Azúcar
Sergio Casanova C. Solis Grande
Adriana Marrero C. Solis Grande
Pablo Suarez C. Garzón
Maria Del Valle Silvera C. Garzón
Fredy Gonzalez C. Garzón
María José Rodriguez C. Garzón

Montevideo

Álvaro Delgado Senador
Javier García Senador
Rodrigo Goñi Reyes Diputado
Gustavo Penadés Diputado
Jaime Mario Trobo Diputado
Gloria Rodríguez Diputado
Graciela Bianchi Diputado
Martín Lema Diputado
Juan José Olaizola Diputado
Luis Lacalle Pou Senador
Diego Rodríguez edil
Daniel Martinez edil
Andrés Abt A. municipio CH
Agustin Lescano A. municipio E
Victor Hugo Del Valle C. municipio A
Eduardo Ulloa C. municipio B
Soledad Martinez C. municipio B
Alejandra Britos C. municipio C
Enrique Arezo C. municipio CH
Santiago Borsari C. municipio CH
Carolina Murphy C. municipio D
Sandra Gonzalez C. municipio F
Manon Berrueta C. municipio G

Paysandú

Ignacio Ifer edil
Ramiro Marcelo Tortorella Casanova edil
José Pedro Illia
Jorge geonud edil
Silvana Karina Berrueta C. Piedras Coloradas

Río Negro

Ruben Jorge Di Giovanni Casanova Edil
Marcelo Casaretto Edil
Horacio Prieto Edil
Anibal Facchín Porro A. San Javier

Rivera

Gerardo Andrés Amarilla De Nicola Diputado
Luis Alberto Heber Fontana Senador
Luis Alberto López Da Cunha Núñez edil
Raúl Manzino edil
Nancy Olivera edil
Enrique Faustino Guadalupe Álvarez edil
Ramón Taroco edil
Luis Javier C. Tranqueras
Adan Pimentel C. Vichadero
Julio Romero C. Vichadero

Rocha

José Carlos Cardoso Silva senador
Alejo Alejandro Umpiérrez Cabrera diputado
Rosana Cecilia Piñeiro Pazos edil/convencional
Esther Solana González edil/convencional
Federico Priliac edil
Emilio Rotondaro edil
Graciela Saroba edil
Cristian Martinez edil
Martín Valdez edil
Mary Elizabeth Pacheco Martirena edil/convencional
Estancio Sena A. Castillos
Pamela Veiga C. Castillos
Julian Celestino Larrosa C. Chuy
Máximo Ferreira C. Chuy
Mauro Beledo C. Lascano
Jorge Mendez C. Lascano
Rafael Iza C. La Paloma
Hugo Daniel Silveira C. La Paloma

Salto

Carlos Eduardo Silva Rattín edil
Martín Burutarán Edil
Elder Fagundez C. Mataojo
Antonio Herdenson Barreto C.Colonia Lavalleja

San José

José Luis Falero Bertola Intendente
Ruben Aníbal Bacigalupe Aunes diputado
Danilo Del Curtí Edil
Mario Guerra Edil
Carolina Hornes Edil
Alfredo D’Andrea Edil
Alejandro Dianesi Edil
Manuel Larrea Edil
Juan Martín Alvarez Edil
Sebastián Ferrero Tedesco edil
Ana Laura Porley Edil
Andres Pintaluba Edil
Javier Paez Edil
Alghero Giroldi edil
Angelo Panzardi Edil
German Bedich Edil
Matias Santos Edil
Adrian Laca Edil
Reinaldo Diaz Edil
Edison Peraza A. Ciudad de Rodriguez
Sergio Valverde A. Libertad
Marianita Fonseca C. Cuidad del Plata
Hector Rivera C. Libertad
Juan Reyes C. Libertad
Eduardo Castro C. Libertad
Rosa García C. Libertad
Daniela Perez C. Libertad
Norberto Zunino C. Villa Rodriguez
Alejandro Britos C. Villa Rodriguez
Rodolfo Hugo C. Ecilda Paullier
Ismael Villareal C. Ecilda Paullier
Sergio Gonzalez C. Ecilda Paullier
Fabian Arnejo C. Ecilda Paullier